Classification PEGI pour le jeu vidéo Pool Nation
Image de couverture Pool Nation

Pool Nation

Portage

Résumé

Pool Nation is the ultimate Pool Simulator for PlayStation4. Prepare yourself for pixel perfect physics, photo-realistic graphics and super detailed visuals in this truly immersive representation of the sport.

Play live matches seamlessly online, compete in Leagues, share, challenge and enroll in the Pool Nation Cup, explore our unique rule set customization tool and re-discover this much-loved sport.
Date de sortie :
Lien vers store.playstation.com
Lien vers cherrypopgames.com

Critiques de Pool Nation FX

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Pool Nation FX.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Pool Nation FX ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire