Classification PEGI pour le jeu vidéo Nine Parchments
Image de couverture Nine Parchments

Nine Parchments

Résumé

Nine Parchments is a co-operative blast'em up game of magic mayhem from Frozenbyte!

Runaway apprentice wizards seize the opportunity to complete their spellbooks by going after the lost Nine Parchments.

As the would-be wizards rapidly acquire powerful new spells without learning proper safety measures, it's natural their hasty progress results in plenty of deadly accidents...

Nine Parchments combines real-time spell-shooting action with RPG elements - level up your character and collect magical loot, filling your wardrobe with a myriad of wizard hats and powerful staves.
Date de sortie :•Mise à jour le
Lien vers instagram.com
Lien vers nineparchments.gamepedia.com
Lien vers store.playstation.com
Lien vers store.steampowered.com
Lien vers twitter.com
Lien vers facebook.com
Lien vers gog.com
Lien vers nintendo.com
Lien vers twitch.tv
Lien vers nineparchments.com
Lien vers xbox.com

Critiques de Nine Parchments

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Nine Parchments.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Nine Parchments ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire