Image de couverture Legend of the Phoenix

Legend of the Phoenix

Histoire

In Legend of the Phoenix, the player takes the role of a young woman who finds herself reborn after having been murdered by her spouse, the Crown Prince. Given a chance to get revenge on her would-be murderer, she joins the Imperial Palace as a lowly maid, and starts gathering allies - and making enemies - as she works her way up the hierarchy.

Résumé

Legend of the Phoenix is an otome mobile game genre which focuses on ancient style love story.
Date de sortie :
Lien vers apps.apple.com
Lien vers legend-of-the-phoenix.fandom.com
Lien vers store.steampowered.com
Lien vers facebook.com
Lien vers reddit.com
Lien vers twitch.tv
Lien vers lop.modo.com.sg

Critiques de Legend of the Phoenix

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Legend of the Phoenix.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Legend of the Phoenix ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire