Image de couverture Khufu-ou no Himitsu

Khufu-ou no Himitsu

Résumé

Khufu-ou no Himitsu is a role-playing dungeon crawler developed by Kou Shibusawa.
Players assume the role of an adventurer who seeks to discover the hidden treasures of King Khufu inside an Egyptian pyramid. Gameplay consists of exploring labyrinth levels filled with mummies, spiders, and all kinds of creatures; running into them reduces endurance points. The protagonist dies if their endurance is fully depleted or if they neglect to consume food rations.
Date de sortie :
Lien vers koei.fandom.com

Critiques de Khufu-ou no Himitsu

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Khufu-ou no Himitsu.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Khufu-ou no Himitsu ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire