Image de couverture Ikari Warriors

Ikari Warriors

Portage

Résumé

Ikari Warriors for Atari 2600 port was released in 1990 by SNK as one of the final published games for the system.
Date de sortie :•Mise à jour le
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
1 / 4
Lien vers en.wikipedia.org
Développeur :
Image de couverture Ikari Warriors

Ikari Warriors (Port) est basé sur le jeu Ikari Warriors.

Plateforme
Genre

Critiques de Ikari Warriors

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Ikari Warriors.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Rééditions et portages

Image de couverture Ikari Warriors
Tir
Image de couverture Ikari Warriors
Atari 2600
Tir
Image de couverture Arcade Archives: Ikari Warriors
Arcade

Jeux de la série Ikari Warriors

Image de couverture Ikari III: The Rescue

The presidential candidate's daughter has been kidnapped! It is your job to get past enemy lines and rescue her. This is the third game in the Ikari Warriors series, and features similar arcade/action gameplay. The screen is a top down view which scrolls vertically, with numerous bad guys to…

Tir
Image de couverture Ikari Warriors II: Victory Road

When we last saw Paul and Vince, they had saved the Colonel and were about to head for home in a special plane given to them by the General. But then, while in flight over the ocean, the sky suddenly blackens - the ocean begins to churn - and the plane goes spinning! A booming voice fills the…

Arcade

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Ikari Warriors ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire