Classification PEGI pour le jeu vidéo Duke Nukem Collection 2
Image de couverture Duke Nukem Collection 2

Duke Nukem Collection 2

Bundle

Résumé

Duke Nukem Collection 2 takes a deeper look into the history of the Duke Nukem Franchise!

Enter the third person world of Duke Nukem's adventures with Time to Kill and its sequel Land of the Babes. Then enjoy the handheld first person marvel that is Duke Nukem Advance, a completely original story. All available on one Evercade Cartridge with a full colour manual included.
Date de sortie :
Lien vers evercade.co.uk

Critiques de Duke Nukem Collection 2

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Duke Nukem Collection 2.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Duke Nukem Collection 2 ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire