Image de couverture Dangerous Fellows

Dangerous Fellows

Histoire

A sudden outbreak of an unknown virus has destroyed the entire world. Most of the people has turned into horrendous, blood-seeking zombies……….

As I was trying to escape from a deadly attack by the zombie,
I was miraculously saved by some strangers─five attractive fellows.

They’ve been concealing themselves safely in a school building with other survivors.

……But, is this place really safe for us?

Can we all survive from this bizzare catastrophe?

Find out the shocking ending of a romance thriller that you’ve never experienced before!

Résumé

Dangerous Fellows is a visual-novel based otome dating simulator game.
Date de sortie :
Lien vers apps.apple.com
Lien vers dangerous-fellows.fandom.com
Lien vers store.steampowered.com
Lien vers twitch.tv

Critiques de Dangerous Fellows

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Dangerous Fellows.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Dangerous Fellows ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire