Classification PEGI pour le jeu vidéo WWE 2K22
Image de couverture WWE 2K22

WWE 2K22

Résumé

WWE 2K returns with all the features you can handle in WWE 2K22, the twenty-sixth professional wrestling game in the WWE game franchise and the ninth game in the WWE 2K series! Get ripped out of the stands and hit with complete control of the WWE Universe. Throw down with the biggest and most realistic-looking WWE Superstars and Legends. Relive pivotal moments in Rey Mysterio's iconic career in 2K Showcase. Hitting this hard has never been so easy!
Date de sortie :
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
1 / 10
Lien vers store.playstation.com
Lien vers store.steampowered.com
Lien vers twitch.tv
Développeur :
Éditeur :

Critiques de WWE 2K22

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur WWE 2K22.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Extensions et contenus

Image de couverture WWE 2K22 SuperCharger

WWE 2K22 SuperCharger puts the biggest Legends in the WWE universe in your hands. Unlock ALL WWE Legends available at launch, including The Ultimate Warrior & "Stone Cold" Steve Austin. Access arenas so real you'll be saying “ohhh yeahh” like Macho Man Randy Savage.

Combat

Jeux de la franchise WWE

Image de couverture WWE 2K26
Combat
Image de couverture WWE 2K25
Combat
Image de couverture WWE 2K24
Combat
Image de couverture WWE 2K23
Combat
Image de couverture WWE 2K23: Icon Edition
Simulation
Image de couverture WWE 2K23: Deluxe Edition
Simulation
Image de couverture WWE 2K22: NWO 4 - Life Edition
Combat
Image de couverture WWE 2K22: Deluxe Edition
Combat

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « WWE 2K22 ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire