Classification PEGI pour le jeu vidéo War Hospital
Image de couverture War Hospital

War Hospital

Histoire

In War Hospital, you take charge of a field hospital during the Great War and must treat the injured that arrive while managing the hospital's staff and resources.

Résumé

Be the ray of hope among the darkness of war. Control a British WW1 field hospital in a unique society survival game. Fight for life, soul, and humanity in a world that rejected them.
Date de sortie :•Mise à jour le
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
1 / 12
Lien vers en.wikipedia.org
Lien vers store.playstation.com
Lien vers store.steampowered.com
Lien vers twitter.com
Lien vers warhospitalgame.com
Lien vers epicgames.com
Lien vers facebook.com
Lien vers gog.com
Lien vers reddit.com
Lien vers twitch.tv
Lien vers youtube.com
Lien vers xbox.com
Développeur :
Éditeur :

Critiques de War Hospital

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur War Hospital.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Extensions et contenus

Image de couverture War Hospital: X-ray

In this exclusive chapter, you get to discover Marie Curie's story, and how she contributed to military medicine. You decide how best to use this technology to tackle new challenges.

Simulation

Événement associé

Image de couverture Nacon Connect 2022
TERMINÉ
CET

Nacon Connect 2022 showcased many projects. In total, 17 games were shown shown, including highly anticipated ones like Steelrising, The Lord of the Rings: Gollum, and Test Drive Unlimited Solar Crown, not to mention products from the gaming accessories range.

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « War Hospital ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire