Classification PEGI pour le jeu vidéo Street Fighter 6
Image de couverture Street Fighter 6

Street Fighter 6

Histoire

Discover the meaning of strength in World Tour, an immersive, single-player story mode. Take your avatar and explore Metro City and beyond. Meet Masters who will take you under their wing and teach you their style and techniques.

Résumé

The evolution of fighting games starts with our traditional Fighting Ground, and then we're turning the genre on its head with World Tour and Battle Hub for a total of three modes where anyone can play to their liking.

No one starts off as a champion. You get there step by step, punch by punch.
Take up the challenge and bring your game to the next level.
Date de sortie :•Mise à jour le
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
1 / 42
Lien vers bsky.app
Lien vers discord.gg
Lien vers en.wikipedia.org
Lien vers store.playstation.com
Lien vers store.steampowered.com
Lien vers streetfighter.fandom.com
Lien vers twitter.com
Lien vers facebook.com
Lien vers instagram.com
Lien vers nintendo.com
Lien vers reddit.com
Lien vers streetfighter.com
Lien vers twitch.tv
Lien vers xbox.com
Lien vers youtube.com
Éditeur :

Critiques de Street Fighter 6

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Street Fighter 6.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Extensions et contenus

Image de couverture Street Fighter 6: Year 1 - Rashid

Rashid is the first DLC character for Street Fighter 6 and the Year 1 Character/Ultimate Pass. The character was released on July 24th, 2023. Capcom describes him as following: ”The Soaring Eagle of the Desert” that fights using parkour. With the wind as his ally, he outfoxes opponents with his…

Image de couverture Street Fighter 6: Year 1 - A.K.I.

A.K.I. is the second DLC character for Street Fighter 6 in the Year 1 Character/Ultimate Pass. A poison-wielding apprentice of F.A.N.G, the former Shadaloo officer. Enchanted by the power of toxins, nothing brings her more joy than testing them on a new target—other than attention from her…

Image de couverture Street Fighter 6: Year 1 - Ed

Ed is the third DLC character for Street Fighter 6 in the Year 1 Character/Ultimate Pass. A Psycho Power-wielding youth aged up rapidly by Shadaloo's experimentation, on a journey and a mission to free other subjects. He gets his short temper and foul mouth from Balrog, his former mentor.

Combat
Image de couverture Street Fighter 6: Year 3 - Ingrid

Ingrid, the extradimensional woman of mystery, will bring her sunlight to Street Fighter 6

Combat
Image de couverture Street Fighter 6: Year 4 - Yasmine

Hailing from the Philippines, Yasmine seeks to slice and dice her opponents in Eskrima, the national martial art of the country.

Image de couverture Street Fighter 6: Year 4 - Arjun

Like an aggressive bull jumping in the dust of the fields, Arjun moves heaven and earth with his powerful breathing techniques!

Jeux de la franchise Street Fighter

Image de couverture Street Fighter 6
Édition augmentéeStreet Fighter 6
Arcade
Image de couverture Street Fighter 6: Year 2 - Elena
Combat
Image de couverture Street Fighter 6: Year 2 - Mai
Combat
Image de couverture Street Fighter 6: Year 2 - Terry
Combat

Événements associés

Image de couverture Capcom Spotlight - Tokyo Game Show 2026
TERMINÉ
PST
Image de couverture TGS2025 Capcom Online Program
TERMINÉ
PST
Image de couverture Taipei Game Show 2025
TERMINÉ
JST
Image de couverture Capcom Highlights
TERMINÉ
PST

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Street Fighter 6 ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire