Image de couverture Storm Lover 2nd

Storm Lover 2nd

Histoire

Our heroine Arashiyama Mari, has just moved to town and starts her 2nd year of high school at St. Louis High.

Résumé

A sequel to Storm Lover/Storm Lover Kai!, featuring a new heroine and a new set of guys, with the exception of Nanao Shiina from the previous games.
Date de sortie :
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
1 / 5
Lien vers ja.wikipedia.org
Lien vers d3p.co.jp
Lien vers twitch.tv
Développeur :
Éditeur :

Critiques de Storm Lover 2nd

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Storm Lover 2nd.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Jeux de la série Storm Lover

Image de couverture Storm Lover 2nd V

PlayStation Vita port. Compatible with PlayStation Vita TV.

Roman visuel
Image de couverture Storm Lover V

Adds a new scenario [Fuyu Koi] and new CG's. Adds touch voice to existing CG's. DLC mini afterstories available. Compatible with PlayStation Vita TV.

Roman visuel
Image de couverture Storm Lover Kai!!

Updates graphics and adds scenario, CG's, and new OP/ED. Storm Lover is a tempest that blows itself into the world of otome dating sims. By allowing gamers to break up with their game boyfriend and developing a love triangle, the game opens the door to a slew of deliciously chaotic situations. The…

Aventure
Image de couverture Storm Lover Natsu Koi!!

A fandisc to Storm Lover.

Roman visuel

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Storm Lover 2nd ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire