Image de couverture S.Y.K: Shinsetsu Saiyuuki

S.Y.K: Shinsetsu Saiyuuki

Histoire

One day, Genjou makes up her mind to visit India to get a scripture, which is believed to save the world. She meets Gokuu, Hakkai, Gojou and Gyokuryuu along the way, but it is really hard to take care of them because they have totally different personalities. She somehow continues her trip with them solving various troubles. As they get closer to India, the secret purpose of their trip gradually comes out....

Résumé

S.Y.K: Shinsetsu Saiyuuki is a otome game for PlayStation 2.
Date de sortie :
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
1 / 7
Lien vers twitch.tv
Développeurs :
Éditeur :

Critiques de S.Y.K: Shinsetsu Saiyuuki

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur S.Y.K: Shinsetsu Saiyuuki.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Jeux de la série S.Y.K

Image de couverture L.G.S.: Shinsetsu Houshin Engi

L.G.S.: Shinsetsu Houshin Engi is a sequel to S.Y.K: Shinsetsu Saiyuuki by Otomate.

Roman visuel
Image de couverture S.Y.K: Renshouden Portable

S.Y.K: Renshouden Portable is a port of S.Y.K: Renshouden for PlayStation Portable.

Roman visuel
Image de couverture S.Y.K: Shinsetsu Saiyuuki Portable

S.Y.K: Shinsetsu Saiyuuki Portable is a port of S.Y.K: Shinsetsu Saiyuuki for the PlayStation Portable.

Roman visuel
Image de couverture S.Y.K: Renshouden

S.Y.K: Renshouden is a fan disc of S.Y.K: Shinsetsu Saiyuuki. You can enjoy sweeter love stories with target characters and past stories, which were previously untold.

Roman visuel

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « S.Y.K: Shinsetsu Saiyuuki ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire