Image de couverture Pichu Bros. Mini

Pichu Bros. Mini

Histoire

A collection of several minigames, included with the Pokémon mini. The minigames include: Hitmonchan's Boxing, where you shake the system to 'punch'; Pikachu's Rocket Start, a game where you have to launch off a starting line before another Pokémon; Bellossom's Dance, a Dance Dance Revolution-like game; Chansey's Dribble, kick the ball to the finish line as quickly as possible; Slowking's Judge, predict if the tennis ball will land in or out of the court; Sneasel's Fakeout, a rock-paper-scissors-like game for two players; Battlefield, where two to six players battle for the highest score; and Celebi's Clock, which is essentially a clock with date, alarm and stopwatch function.

Résumé

Pichu Bros. Mini​ is a collection of several mini games, similar to Pokémon Party Mini.
Date de sortie :
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
1 / 8
Lien vers nintendo.fandom.com
Lien vers twitch.tv
Développeur :
Éditeur :

Critiques de Pichu Bros. Mini

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Pichu Bros. Mini.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Jeux de la franchise Pokémon

Image de couverture Pokémon Winds
Jeu de rôle (RPG)
Image de couverture Pokémon Waves
Jeu de rôle (RPG)
Image de couverture Pokémon Champions
Combat
Image de couverture Pokémon Pokopia
Aventure
Image de couverture Pokemon Luminous Lands
Aventure
Image de couverture Pokémon Goita
Jeu de cartes et de plateau
Image de couverture Pokémon Friends
Arcade

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Pichu Bros. Mini ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire