Classification PEGI pour le jeu vidéo Metal Slug 3
Image de couverture Metal Slug 3

Metal Slug 3

Résumé

“METAL SLUG 3”, the masterpiece in SNK’s emblematic 2D run & gun action shooting game series, still continues to fascinate millions of fans worldwide to this day for its intricate dot-pixel graphics, and simple and intuitive game controls!
Date de sortie :•Mise à jour le
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
1 / 15
Lien vers en.wikipedia.org
Lien vers metalslug.fandom.com
Lien vers facebook.com
Lien vers gog.com
Lien vers reddit.com
Lien vers twitch.tv
Lien vers xbox.com
Développeur :
Éditeurs :

Critiques de Metal Slug 3

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Metal Slug 3.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Rééditions et portages

Image de couverture Metal Slug 3

Metal Slug 3 is a run and gun video game for the Neo-Geo console/arcade platform created by SNK. It was released on the PlayStation 2 in Japan and Europe and on the Xbox in North America. Both of these ports feature two extra mini-scenarios once you complete it. “Storming the UFO Mothership” sets…

Arcade
Image de couverture ACA Neo Geo: Metal Slug 3

Metal Slug 3 is an action game released by SNK in 2000. It is actually the fourth entry in the Metal Slug Series of games. Players will be able to use four different characters as they take to the battlefield with an array of weaponry. New Slugs such as a Drill Slug will also show up in gameplay…

Arcade

Jeux de la franchise Metal Slug

Image de couverture Metal Slug Ultimate Collection
Arcade
Image de couverture Metal Slug Rush
Arcade
Image de couverture Metal Slug Awakening
Aventure
Image de couverture Metal Slug 3: ACA Neo Geo
Arcade
Image de couverture ACA Neo Geo: Metal Slug 5
Arcade
Image de couverture Neo Geo Mini International
Plug & Play
Arcade
Image de couverture ACA Neo Geo: Metal Slug 4
Arcade

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Metal Slug 3 ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire