Image de couverture Mercenaries Saga

Mercenaries Saga

Résumé

Originally released in 2007 and 2010 on Japanese mobile game platforms, au BREW(R) and later docomo, it was re-released in Japan for iOS and Android in 2017.

The game will be available outside of Japan for the first time as part of the Mercenaries Saga Chronicles bundle on the Nintendo Switch
Date de sortie :•Mise à jour le
Lien vers twitch.tv
Lien vers rideongames.com

Critiques de Mercenaries Saga

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Mercenaries Saga.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Jeux de la série Mercenaries Saga

Image de couverture Mercenaries Series Bundle

This bundle includes Mercenaries Saga: Will of the White Lions, Mercenaries Saga 2: Order of the Silver Eagle, Mercenaries Saga 3: Gray Wolves of War, Mercenaries Wings, and Mercenaries Blaze. This collection assembles all the heroes from this fantastic series into one collection.

Jeu de rôle (RPG)
Image de couverture Mercenaries Saga Chronicles

Mercenaries Saga Chronicles is a tactical role-playing game that consists of a collection of the three entries in the Mercenary Saga games; Mercenaries Saga: Will of the White Lions, Mercenaries Saga 2: Order of the Silver Eagle and Mercenaries Saga 3: Gray Wolves of War.

Jeu de rôle (RPG)
Image de couverture Mercenaries Saga 3

Mobile turn-based strategy RPG coming to the 3DS in Japan on October 5th. International release is being handled by CIRCLE Entertainment but no date has been mentioned yet.

Jeu de rôle (RPG)
Image de couverture Mercenaries Saga 2

"Mercenaries Saga 2 is a Tactical Simulation RPG based on a fantasy world's stage. Battles engage in quarter view map and tactics vary from different terrain. Characters can take advantage from standing position to assist each other and attacking enemies' back. Use acquired points to learn new…

Jeu de rôle (RPG)

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Mercenaries Saga ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire