Image de couverture Harlem Globetrotters

Harlem Globetrotters

Résumé

Harlem Globetrotters is a multiplatform sports video game for the Nintendo Entertainment System and MS-DOS. The game allows players to control the Harlem Globetrotters basketball team.
Date de sortie :
Lien vers twitch.tv

Critiques de Harlem Globetrotters

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Harlem Globetrotters.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Jeux de la franchise Harlem Globetrotters

Image de couverture Harlem Globetrotters World Tour

For more than 80 years, the "Clown Princes" of the hardwood, have thrilled and delighted worldwide audiences; more than 123,000,000 spectators in 118 countries have witnessed basketball, Harlem Globetrotters style. Now, the Globetrotters, the world's greatest showmen, take their high-flying…

Sport

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Harlem Globetrotters ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire