Image de couverture Hakuoki Yuugiroku

Hakuoki Yuugiroku

Histoire

Chizuru notices that the members of Shinsengumi are secretly having a meeting and so Hijikata tells her to report to him if she finds out anything. She overhears Itou talking about how he lost something precious and that he has to find it before it falls in the other members' hands. When Chizuru finds and opens the box that Itou lost, suddenly everyone goes into chibi mode and now Chizuru (and your dude of choice) have to figure out a way to return back to normal. The challenge is, you must successfully pass a bunch of mini games to get to the bottom of things!

Résumé

Hakuouki Yuugiroku is the third installment in the Hakuouki series. This game takes a much more lighthearted approach as it mainly consists of three parts: the normal part, chibi characters part, and six mini-games.
Date de sortie :
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
1 / 4
Lien vers twitch.tv
Développeurs :
Éditeur :

Critiques de Hakuoki Yuugiroku

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Hakuoki Yuugiroku.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Jeux de la série Hakuoki

Image de couverture Hakuoki Shinkai Reimeiroku
Édition augmentéeHakuoki Shinkai Reimeiroku
Roman visuel
Image de couverture Hakuoki Yuugiroku Taishitachi no Daienkai
Roman visuel
Image de couverture Hakuoki: Kyoto Winds
Édition augmentéeHakuoki: Kyoto Winds
Aventure
Image de couverture Hakuoki Reimeiroku Omohase Sora
Roman visuel
Image de couverture Hakuoki Zuisouroku Omokagebana
Roman visuel

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Hakuoki Yuugiroku ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire