Image de couverture Full Tilt! Pinball

Full Tilt! Pinball

Résumé

Full Tilt! Pinball is a pinball video game which features pre-rendered 3D graphics and three tables: Space Cadet, Skulduggery, and Dragon's Keep. On each table, there are displays on the side which show the players' score, ball number, player number, a display for various information and a table-specific image.

A version of the Space Cadet table was bundled with Microsoft Windows, starting with in Microsoft Plus! 95 and later in Windows NT 4.0, Windows 2000, Windows ME, and Windows XP.
Date de sortie :
Capture d'écran de l'article
Capture d'écran de l'article
1 / 2
Lien vers twitch.tv
Développeur :
Éditeur :
Mot-clé

Critiques de Full Tilt! Pinball

Sois le premier à partager ton avis sur Full Tilt! Pinball.

Partage ton avis avec la communauté

Rééditions et portages

Image de couverture 3D Pinball: Space Cadet

A pinball game that came free on many computers pre-installed with some Windows operating systems.

Flipper

Jeux de la série Full Tilt! Pinball

Image de couverture Full Tilt! Pinball 2

A sequel to Full Tilt! Pinball with three new tables: Mad Scientist, Alien Daze and Captain Hero.

Flipper

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour « Full Tilt! Pinball ». Sois le premier à réagir.

Lance ton propre fil de discussion ou réagis à un commentaire